Club d'Échecs du Bassin d'Annonay

Initiation, entraînements tous niveaux, ...

Licenciés F.F.E.

NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté
R51638 ALBERTI Luca A 1030 N 1080 N 1080 E PouM  
L69338 BERNA Patrick A 1393 F 1150 N 1150 E SepM  
E02115 BERNE Christian A 1623 F 1660 N 1700 N VetM  
S56666 BILLIOUD Jean B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM  
R59952 BOSTACA Rares A 1099 E 1170 N 1170 E PupM  
X08421 BREAU Clement A 1740 F 1730 F 1570 N SenM  
P50424 CHALENCON Ethan A 1060 N 1390 N 1390 E PupM  
R59950 CHALENCON Matteo A 1009 E 960 N 960 E PpoM  
J02988 CHATELAS Denis A 1791 F 1940 N 1940 E SepM  
R57230 CHOGNARD Jules B 1009 E 960 N 960 E PouM  
R51637 DUCLAUX Louna A 1099 E 1030 N 1030 E PupF  
S57212 DUFAUD Nathanael A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM  
N57814 FAISSOLLE Antonin A 1468 F 1580 N 1580 E BenM  
L69337 FANGET Guy A 1290 N 1290 N 1290 E VetM  
S50341 GIRARD Esteban A 1099 E 1180 N 1180 E PupM  
S50342 GIRARD Pierrick A 1009 E 840 N 840 E PpoM  
R57237 GRAMA Mihai A 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM  
R57234 HAIDUCU Vlad A 1030 N 1320 N 1320 E MinM  
Z06076 HAILLOT Alexandre A 1828 F 1850 N 1850 E SenM  
C69366 LE BRUN Yves A 1355 F 1330 N 1330 E VetM  
P58741 MATHON Chloe A 1050 N 1270 N 1270 E PouF  
M50711 MATHON Jeremy A 1230 F 1440 N 1440 E SenM  
N69903 MATHON Sylvain A 1210 N 1359 F 1359 E BenM  
N54701 MOREL Ewan A 1170 N 1460 N 1120 N BenM  
M50712 MOTTET Brigitte B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF  
L69339 MOTTET Quentin A 1534 F 1630 N 1630 E MinM X
E05776 MUZEAU Norbert A 1330 N 1330 N 1330 E SepM  
B65935 NOOSHIAN Kevin A 2036 F 2130 N 2220 N SenM  
R57233 NOYER Ilan B 1099 E 850 N 850 E PouM  
R57227 PERROCHEAU Gaspard A 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM  
B55362 POURREZ Jean-Pierre A 1395 F 1190 N 1190 E SepM  
N16975 RANN Raphael A 1684 F 1870 N 1870 E SenM  
P50427 ROLAND Paul-Eric A 1199 E 1150 N 1150 E BenM  
S52491 SABARTHES Lubin B 1009 E 970 N 970 E PouM  
S50343 SEIVE Thomas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM  
R57236 SPATARU Nectaria B 1009 E 890 N 890 E PouF  
P69514 TURC Didier A 1308 F 1410 N 1410 E SepM